null

Axiom 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ for HP

UPC:
841280142840
MPN:
JG915A-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,849.00
$2,377.55
— You save $471.45

Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ for HP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model:
JG915A-AX
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose