null
Axiom

Axiom 10GBASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - CWDM-SFP10G-1610 CWDM-SFP10G-1610-AX

MPN:
CWDM-SFP10G-1610-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,890.00
$1,643.71
— You save $246.29

Description

Axiom 10GBASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - CWDM-SFP10G-1610 - 100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose