null

Axiom 100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 for Spirent

UPC:
841280115516
MPN:
ACC-6084A-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $10,240.00
$8,354.29
— You save $1,885.71

Description

Axiom 100GBASE-SR10 CFP2 for Spirent - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR10 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
CFP2
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose