null
ENET

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419069-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-U SFP BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171019684
MPN:
AA1419069-E6-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $135.00
$83.71
— You save $51.29

Out of stock

Description

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419069-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-U SFP BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Nortel Products:
  • 2526T
  • 4526FX
  • 4826GTS-PWR+
  • 8393SF
  • ERS 1624T
  • 2526T-PWR
  • 4526GTX
  • 4850GTS
  • 8630GBR
  • ERS 1648T
  • 2550T
  • 452
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Model:
AA1419069-E6-ENC
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose