null
ENET

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419058-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1570nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818218906911
MPN:
AA1419058-E6-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $894.70
$293.25
— You save $601.45

Description

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419058-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1570nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose