null
ENET

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419049-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171004611
MPN:
AA1419049-E6-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $83.00
$51.53
— You save $31.47

Out of stock

Description

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419049-E6 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose