null
ENET

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419040-E5 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171021311
MPN:
AA1419040-E5-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $664.70
$362.23
— You save $302.47

Out of stock

Description

Avaya-Nortel Compatible AA1419040-E5 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose