null
ENET

Aruba Compatible SFP-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171050359
MPN:
SFP-LX-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $44.47
$43.71
— You save $0.76

Out of stock

Description

Aruba Compatible SFP-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SFP-LX-ENC
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose