null
ENET

Arista Compatible SFP-1G-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240374818
MPN:
SFP-1G-LX-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $105.80
$49.96
— You save $55.84

Description

Arista Compatible SFP-1G-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose