null
ENET

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR-A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM MMF/SMF Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
816678011176
MPN:
SFP-10G-LRA-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,450.00
$592.74
— You save $857.26

Out of stock

Description

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR-A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM MMF/SMF Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose