null
ENET

Arista Compatible QSFP-40G-SRBD - Functionally Identical 40GBASE-BX Bidi QSFP+ 100/150m over OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
762047510170
MPN:
QSFP-40G-SRBD-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $720.00
$449.24
— You save $270.76

Out of stock

Description

Arista Compatible QSFP-40G-SRBD - Functionally Identical 40GBASE-BX Bidi QSFP+ 100/150m over OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose