null

Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ZR, 1550 nm, 80 km with SMF, I-Temp

UPC:
767035198446
MPN:
AT-SP10ZR80/I
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $10,515.00
$9,243.53
— You save $1,271.47

Out of stock

Description

Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ZR, 1550 nm, 80 km with SMF, I-Temp - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Allied Telesis, Inc
Compatibility:
MSA Copliant
Product Model:
AT-SP10ZR80/I
Product Series:
SP10
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose