null
ENET

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240461440
MPN:
SFP-GIG-LX-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $83.00
$51.48
— You save $31.52

Out of stock

Description

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Model:
SFP-GIG-LX-ENC
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose