null
ENET

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-100-BXLC-U - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXU SFP BiDi 20km Single-mode

UPC:
849171019349
MPN:
ISFP100BXLCUENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $172.50
$93.59
— You save $78.91

Out of stock

Description

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-100-BXLC-U - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXU SFP BiDi 20km Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose