null
ENET

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE02718AM - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1537.40 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

UPC:
762047504117
MPN:
3HE02718AM-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,664.00
$2,245.23
— You save $5,418.77

Out of stock

Description

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE02718AM - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1537.40 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose