null
ENET

Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode LC Connector

UPC:
849171052025
MPN:
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $202.00
$118.66
— You save $83.34

Out of stock

Description

Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Networking Products:
  • SR2124P
  • SR2148P
  • SR2024P
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose