null

Adtran Compatible 1442351G2 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171003775
MPN:
1442351G2-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $540.50
$266.70
— You save $273.80

Out of stock

Description

Adtran Compatible 1442351G2 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose