null
ENET

Adtran Compatible 1442110G1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Simplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171003836
MPN:
1442110G1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $279.00
$173.73
— You save $105.27

Description

Adtran Compatible 1442110G1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Simplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose