null
ENET

Adtran Compatible 1200480L1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240062500
MPN:
1200480L1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $71.00
$43.79
— You save $27.21

Out of stock

Description

Adtran Compatible 1200480L1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose