null
AddOn

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-100BX1310-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

UPC:
821455080504
MPN:
SFP-100BX1310-20-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $280.00
$184.04
— You save $95.96

Out of stock

Description

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-100BX1310-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • 100 Switch Series - ES-105A
  • 100 Switch Series - ES-108A
  • 100 Switch Series - ES-108B
  • 100 Switch Series - ES-116P
  • 100 Switch Series - ES-124P
  • 1000 Switch Series - ES-1016B
  • 10
Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose