null
AddOn

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) SFP10G-BX1270-AO

UPC:
821455274361
MPN:
SFP10G-BX1270-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $780.00
$512.65
— You save $267.35

Out of stock

Description

AddOn ZyXEL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose