null
AddOn

AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455082409
MPN:
XEN-10GE-S40K-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,000.00
$1,971.44
— You save $1,028.56

Description

AddOn ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose