null
AddOn

AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-EX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455081297
MPN:
SFP-GE-EX-1310-DLC-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.28
— You save $37.72

Description

AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-EX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • MXK Uplink Card - MXK-UPLINK-2X10GE-8X1GE
  • MXK Uplink Card - MXK-UPLINK-4X1GE
  • MXK Uplink Card - MXK-UPLINK-4X1GE-CU
  • MXK Uplink Card - MXK-UPLINK-8X1GE
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose