null
AddOn

AddOn VSS Monitoring VX_00003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM)

UPC:
821455601327
MPN:
VX_00003-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $640.00
$420.49
— You save $219.51

Description

AddOn VSS Monitoring VX_00003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose