null
AddOn

AddOn TRENDnet TEG-MG-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455273951
MPN:
TEG-MG-BX-U-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $210.00
$138.05
— You save $71.95

Description

AddOn TRENDnet TEG-MG-BX-U-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Model:
TEG-MG-BX-U-40-AO
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose