null
AddOn

AddOn TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455538517
MPN:
TL-SM311LS-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.56
— You save $27.44

Description

AddOn TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose