null
AddOn

AddOn SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

UPC:
821455081945
MPN:
SMC1GSFP-SX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $68.00
$44.71
— You save $23.29

Description

AddOn SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Line:
TigerAccess
Product Model:
SMC1GSFP-SX
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
  • SMC TigerSwitches
  • SMC TigerStacks Switches
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
View AllClose