null
AddOn

AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 60km, LC)

UPC:
821455091340
MPN:
FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.50
— You save $44.50

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 60km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • EL228
  • SLX-10MG-1
  • SLX-3EG
  • EL212F
  • EK26
  • SLX-18MG-1
  • SLX-5EG-2SFP
  • EK32
  • SLX-8MG
  • EL326
  • EF32
  • EF26
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose