null

AddOn Serial RS485/RS422 to Fiber SMF 1310nm 20km ST Serial Media Converter

UPC:
821455035368
MPN:
ADD-RS422-2ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $462.00
$265.45
— You save $196.55

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Serial RS485/RS422 to Fiber SMF 1310nm 20km ST Serial Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
ADD-RS422-2ST
Form Factor:
Desktop
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose