null
AddOn

AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455080320
MPN:
RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1510-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $470.00
$308.89
— You save $161.11

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • RedBack Networks RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1510
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose