null

AddOn Rad XFP-5D-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606476
MPN:
XFP-5D-19-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,779.81
— You save $2,020.19

Description

AddOn Rad XFP-5D-19 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose