null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-8H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455606643
MPN:
SFP-8H-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.31
— You save $37.69

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-8H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose