null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455080986
MPN:
SFP-8-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.33
— You save $37.67

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • RAD Data Communications SFP-8
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose