null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-7D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455080979
MPN:
SFP-7D-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.46
— You save $44.54

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-7D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
  • RAD Data Communications SFP-7D
  • MSA Compliant
View AllClose