null

AddOn Rad SFP-5DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606568
MPN:
SFP-5DH-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $68.00
$42.94
— You save $25.06

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-5DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose