null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-57DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606445
MPN:
SFP-57DH-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.59
— You save $160.41

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-57DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose