null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-53DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606421
MPN:
SFP-53DH-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.50
— You save $160.50

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-53DH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose