null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-2D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606582
MPN:
SFP-2D-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.63
— You save $27.37

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-2D Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose