null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-23AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606377
MPN:
SFP-23AED-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $210.00
$138.05
— You save $71.95

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-23AED Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose