null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-21A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455606315
MPN:
SFP-21A-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $210.00
$138.05
— You save $71.95

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-21A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose