null
AddOn

AddOn Rad SFP-14D Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455606537
MPN:
SFP-14D-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $250.00
$164.34
— You save $85.66

Description

AddOn Rad SFP-14D Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose