null
AddOn

AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455035054
MPN:
XPAK-LW-01-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.75
— You save $202.25

Description

AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LW XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:

QLogic Networking Products:

  • 5000 Series - SB5800V-08A
  • 5000 Series - SB5800V-08A8
  • 5000 Series - SB5802V-08A
  • 5000 Series - SB5802V-08A8
  • 5000 Series - SB5802V-20A8
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose