null
AddOn

AddOn Netgear AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455351079
MPN:
AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,390.00
$913.19
— You save $476.81

Description

AddOn Netgear AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose