null
AddOn

AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX-D80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455274019
MPN:
AGM-1G-BX-D80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$243.16
— You save $126.84

Description

AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX-D80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose