null
AddOn

AddOn Netgear AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

UPC:
821455064139
MPN:
AFM735-10000S-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.43
— You save $44.57

Description

AddOn Netgear AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose