null
AddOn

AddOn NetAPP X6588-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

UPC:
821455715659
MPN:
X6588-R6-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$243.40
— You save $126.60

Description

AddOn NetAPP X6588-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose