null
AddOn

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081822
MPN:
SFPP-10G-SR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $330.00
$208.15
— You save $121.85

Description

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • Compatible with select systems
  • including the following:
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose