null
AddOn

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081808
MPN:
SFPP-10G-LR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $500.00
$328.51
— You save $171.49

Description

AddOn Napatech SFPP-10G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose