null
AddOn

AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged)

UPC:
821455092477
MPN:
NTSFP-LX-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $137.50
$90.53
— You save $46.97

Description

AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
  • NT24K-SFP-DM8
  • 7506GX2
  • 7018FX2
  • 1003GX2
  • NT24K-SFP8
  • 7900 Ethernet Series - 7900CPU
  • 7018TX
  • 7010TX
  • 7026TX
  • 7012FX2
  • 1002MC
  • MSA Compliant
View AllClose