null
AddOn

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

UPC:
821455018316
MPN:
XFPSR
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $550.00
$465.29
— You save $84.71

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
XFP-SR
Compatibility:
  • Aruba Networks 3000 Controller Series
  • Aruba Networks 600 Controller Series
  • Aruba Networks 6000 Mobility Controller
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose